Kiti.ai (Sales & Marketing)
Screenshot of Kiti.ai

Kiti.ai

Discover what Kiti.ai is and how it turns any recipe link into a delivered food kit for creators, chefs, and home cooks.

Screenshot

What is Kiti.ai?

Kiti.ai is an AI-powered service that creates Recipe Food Kits. You submit a link to a recipe, and the platform assembles a custom food kit with the required ingredients, then delivers it to your door. The service has produced over 527 different kits, covering everything from simple recipes to desserts, based on current culinary trends. It was created by 22222 Labs, which focused on making the platform easy to use for beginners and experienced cooks alike.

Who created Kiti.ai?

Kiti.ai was founded by the team at 22222 Labs. Their goal is to simplify cooking with ready-to-make food kits: send a recipe link and they handle assembling the ingredients. The platform is designed to make cooking more accessible for food content creators, chefs, and food lovers.

What is Kiti.ai used for?

  • Creating Recipe Food Kits from any recipe link you provide
  • Simplifying the cooking process by handling ingredient assembly and delivery
  • Offering kits for easy recipes, desserts, and specialized food items
  • Matching kits to popular culinary trends, with over 527 unique kits available
  • Showcasing options like smoked fish, shrimp bouillon, and low carb pumpkin spice cheesecake slices
  • Supporting food content creators and chefs who share their cooking on social media

Who is Kiti.ai for?

  • Food content creators
  • Chefs
  • Culinary enthusiasts and anyone active on social media who shares cooking content

How to use Kiti.ai?

  1. Provide a link to your favorite recipe.
  2. Kiti.ai analyzes the recipe and assembles a food kit based on it.
  3. The kit is delivered to your doorstep.
  4. You can also browse the 527+ existing kits instead of submitting your own recipe.

Related

Related AI Tools

Discover more tools in similar categories

New tools, in your inbox.

Weekly picks of the best AI tools we've researched and added — no spam, unsubscribe anytime.

Join 25,000+ AI enthusiasts. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.